欢迎光临魔域私服发布网{green1.cn} 魔域私服广告投放联系QQ:361454296 魔域私服-新开魔域SF-魔域私服发布网
魔域私服名称 开机时间 魔域私服游戏特色介绍 地区线路 游戏经验 游戏版本
魔域私服 魔域私服 超多蜘蛛/激情无限/散人争霸/送魔石 免费合宝宝 私服魔域 快速
魔域私服 魔域私服 上古觉醒━人人有神宠━阿拉玛重铸━长久好玩 免费合宝宝 私服魔域 客户端
魔域私服 魔域私服 全图999蜘蛛BOSS\不冲做老大/魔域私服网 免费合宝宝 私服魔域 好玩
魔域私服 魔域私服 ┃最好年兽┃迷宫蜘蛛→╱拼技术┃bb 免费合宝宝 私服魔域 升级
魔域私服 今日15:30 无传送,守回城,黑名禁止赎回/辅助 免费合宝宝 私服魔域 老端
魔域私服 魔域私服 法师\女神\阿拉玛\成神\送魔石 免费合宝宝 私服魔域 老端
魔域私服 魔域私服 XP━女神━自动━阿拉玛━荒古━长久━←推荐 免费合宝宝 私服魔域 老端
魔域私服 魔域私服 8职业·装备好打·军团·变态←推荐 免费合宝宝 私服魔域 最新
魔域私服 魔域私服 千元现金奖励〓名人堂〓技能华丽←推荐 免费合宝宝 私服魔域 怀旧
魔域私服 魔域私服 战士、属性、火线追剿、循环任务、多副本 免费合宝宝 私服魔域 官方
魔域私服 魔域私服 不灭星魂━神佑12━━本体觉醒━互通←推荐 免费合宝宝 私服魔域 脚本

格莱美颁奖礼提名揭晓

栏目:热点新闻 作者:新浪娱乐 点击: 日期:2021-11-24 07:09:00

热搜词#格莱美颁奖礼提名揭晓#

热搜指数:2999672

格莱美颁奖礼提名揭晓

格莱美颁奖礼提名揭晓

第64届格莱美颁奖礼提名揭晓

  新浪娱乐讯 11月24日,第64届格莱美颁奖礼完整提名揭晓。Jon Batiste入围11项提名领跑,比伯Justin Bieber、Doja Cat、H.E.R。均入围8项,比莉·艾利什Billie Eilish和Olivia Rodrigo均入围7项。

  年度制作(通项) | Record of the Year

  Award to the Artist and to the Producer(s), Recording Engineer(s) and/or Mixer(s) and mastering engineer(s), if other than the artist。

  I Still Have Faith In You

  ABBA

  Benny Andersson & Bjrn Ulvaeus, producers; Benny Andersson & Bernard Lhr, engineers/mixers; Bjrn Engelmann, mastering engineer

  Freedom

  Jon Batiste

  Jon Batiste, Kizzo & Autumn Rowe, producers; Russ Elevado, Kizzo & Manny Marroquin, engineers/mixers; Michelle Mancini, mastering engineer

  I Get A Kick Out Of You

  Tony Bennett & Lady Gaga

  Dae Bennett, producer; Dae Bennett & Josh Coleman, engineers/mixers; Greg Calbi & Steve Fallone, mastering engineers

  Peaches

  Justin Bieber Featuring Daniel Caesar & Giveon

  Josh Gudwin, HARV, Shndo & Andrew Watt, producers; Josh Gudwin & Andrew Watt, engineers/mixers; Colin Leonard, mastering engineer

  Right On Time

  Brandi Carlile

  Dave Cobb & Shooter Jennings, producers; Brandon Bell & Tom Elmhirst, engineers/mixers; Pete Lyman, mastering engineer

  Kiss Me More

  Doja Cat Featuring SZA

  Rogét Chahayed, tizhimself & Yeti Beats, producers; Rob Bisel, Serban Ghenea, Rian Lewis & Joe Visciano, engineers/mixers; Mike Bozzi, mastering engineer

  Happier Than Ever

  Billie Eilish

  FINNEAS, producer; Billie Eilish, FINNEAS & Rob Kinelski, engineers/mixers; Dave Kutch, mastering engineer

  Montero (Call Me By Your Name)

  Lil Nas X

  Omer Fedi, Roy Lenzo & Take A Daytrip, producers; Denzel Baptiste, Serban Ghenea & Roy Lenzo, engineers/mixers; Chris Gehringer, mastering engineer

  drivers license

  Olivia Rodrigo

  Daniel Nigro, producer; Mitch McCarthy & Daniel Nigro, engineers/mixers; Randy Merrill, mastering engineer

  Leave The Door Open

  Silk Sonic

  Dernst “D‘Mile” Emile II & Bruno Mars, producers; Serban Ghenea, John Hanes & Charles Moniz, engineers/mixers; Randy Merrill, mastering engineer

  年度专辑(通项) | Album of the Year

  Award to Artist(s) and to Featured Artist(s), Songwriter(s) of new material, Producer(s), Recording Engineer(s), Mixer(s) and Mastering Engineer(s)。

  We Are

  Jon Batiste

  Craig Adams, David Gauthier, Braedon Gautier, Brennon Gautier, Gospel Soul Children Choir, Hot 8 Brass Band, PJ Morton, Autumn Rowe, Zadie Smith, St。 Augustine High School Marching 100 & Trombone Shorty, featured artists; Jon Batiste, Mickey Freedom Hart, King Garbage, Kizzo, Sunny Levine, Nate Mercereau, David Pimentel, Ricky Reed, Autumn Rowe, Jahaan Sweet & Nick Waterhouse, producers; Jon Batiste, Russ Elevado, Mischa Kachkachishvili, Kizzo, Joseph Lorge, Manny Marroquin, David Pimentel, Ricky Reed, Jaclyn Sanchez, Matt Vertere, Marc Whitmore & Alex Williams, engineers/mixers; Andrae Alexander, Troy Andrews, Jon Batiste, Zach Cooper, Vic Dimotsis, Eric Frederic, Kizzo, Sunny Levine, Steve McEwan, PJ Morton, Autumn Rowe & Mavis Staples, songwriters; Michelle Mancini, mastering engineer

  Love For Sale

  Tony Bennett & Lady Gaga

  Dae Bennett, producer; Dae Bennett, Josh Coleman & Billy Cumella, engineers/mixers; Greg Calbi & Steve Fallone, mastering engineers

  Justice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)

  Justin Bieber

  BEAM, benny blanco, Burna Boy, Daniel Caesar, Chance The Rapper, DaBaby, Dominic Fike, Giveon, Jaden, Tori Kelly, Khalid, The Kid LAROI, Lil Uzi Vert & Quavo, featured artists; Amy Allen, Louis Bell, Jon Bellion, Justin Bieber, benny blanco, BMW Kenny, Capi, Dreamlab, Dvlp, Jason Evigan, FINNEAS, The Futuristics, German, Josh Gudwin, Jimmie Gutch, HARV, Marvin “Tony” Hemmings, Ilya, Rodney “Darkchild” Jerkins, Stefan Johnson, KCdaproducer, Denis Kosiak, The Monsters & Strangerz, Jorgen Odegard, Michael Pollack, Poo Bear, Shndo, Skrillex, Jake Torrey, Trackz, Andrew Watt & Ido Zmishlany, producers; Cory Bice, benny blanco, Kevin “Capi” Carbo, Edwin Diaz, DJ Durel, Dreamlab, FINNEAS, Josh Gudwin, Sam Holland, Daniel James, Antonio Kearney, Denis Kosiak, Paul LaMalfa, Jeremy Lertola, Devin Nakao, Chris “TEK” O‘Ryan, Andres Osorio, Micah Pettit & Benjamin Thomas, engineers/mixers; Amy Allen, Delacey (Brittany Amaradio), Louis Bell, Jonathan Bellion, Chancelor Johnathon Bennett, Justin Bieber, David Bowden, Jason Boyd, Scott Braun, Tommy Lee Brown, Valentin Brunn, Kevin Carbo, Kenneth Coby, Kevin Coby, Raul Cubina, Jordan Douglas, Giveon Dezmann Evans, Jason Evigan, Dominic David Fike, Kameron Glasper, Jacob Greenspan, Josh Gudwin, James Gutch, Scott Harris, Bernard Harvey, Leah Haywood, Gregory Aldae Hein, Marvin Hemmings, Jeffrey Howard, Alexander Izquierdo, Daniel James, Jace Logan Jennings, Rodney Jerkins, Jordan K。 Johnson, Stefan Johnson, Anthony M。 Jones, Antonio Kearney, Charlton Kenneth, Joe Khajadourian, Felisha “Fury” King, Jonathan Lyndale Kirk, Matthew Sean Leon, Benjamin Levin, Marcus Lomax, Quavious Keyate Marshall, Luis Manuel Martinez Jr。, Sonny Moore, Finneas O’Connell, Jorgen Odegard, Damini Ebunoluwa Ogulu, Tayla Parx, Oliver Peterhof, Whitney Phillips, Michael Pollack, Khalid Donnel Robinson, Ilya Salmanzadeh, Alex Schwartz, Tia Scola, Aaron Simmonds, Ashton Simmonds, Gian Stone, Ali Tamposi, Ryan Tedder, Tyshane Thompson, Jake Torrey, Billy Walsh, Freddy Wexler, Symere Woods, Andrew Wotman, Rami Yacoub, Keavan Yazdani, Bigram Zayas & Ido Zmishlany, songwriters; Colin Leonard, mastering engineer

  Planet Her (Deluxe)

  Doja Cat

  Eve, Ariana Grande, Gunna, JID, SZA, The Weeknd & Young Thug, featured artists; Aaron Bow, Rogét Chahayed, Crate Classics, Digi, Dr。 Luke, f a l l e n, Mayer Hawthorne, Mike Hector, Linden Jay, Aynzli Jones, Kurtis McKenzie, Jason Quenneville, Reef, Khaled Rohaim, Al Shux, Sully, tizhimself, Yeti Beats & Y2K, producers; Rob Bisel, Jesse Ray Ernster, Serban Ghenea, Clint Gibbs, Rian Lewis, NealHPogue, Tyler Sheppard, Kalani Thompson, Joe Visciano & Jeff Ellis Worldwide, engineers/mixers; Ilana Armida, Aaron Bow, Rogét Chahayed, Jamil Chammas, Sheldon Yu-Ting Cheung, Antwoine Collins, Amala Zandile Dlamini, Lukasz Gottwald, Ariana Grande, Mayer Hawthorne, Mike Hector, Aaron Horn, Taneisha Damielle Jackson, Linden Jay, Eve Jihan Jeffers, Aynzli Jones, Sergio Kitchens, Carter Lang, Siddharth Mallick, Maciej Margol-Gromada, Kurtis McKenzie, Jidenna Mobisson, Gerard A。 Powell II, Geordan Reid-Campbell, Khaled Rohaim, Destin Route, Solána Rowe, Laura Roy, Al Shuckburgh, David Sprecher, Ari Starace, Lee Stashenko, Abel Tesfaye, Rob Tewlow & Jeffery Lamar Williams, songwriters; Dale Becker & Mike Bozzi, mastering engineers

  Happier Than Ever

  Billie Eilish

  FINNEAS, producer; Billie Eilish, FINNEAS & Rob Kinelski, engineers/mixers; Billie Eilish O‘Connell & Finneas O’Connell, songwriters; John Greenham & Dave Kutch, mastering engineers

  Back Of My Mind

  H.E.R。

  Chris Brown, Cordae, DJ Khaled, Lil Baby, Thundercat, Bryson Tiller, Ty Dolla $ign, YG & Yung Bleu, featured artists; Tarik Azzouz, Bordeaux, Nelson Bridges, DJ Camper, Cardiak, Cardo, Chi Chi, Steven J。 Collins, Flip, Jeff “Gitty” Gitelman, GRADES, H.E.R。, Hit-Boy, Rodney “Darkchild” Jerkins, Walter Jones, KAYTRANADA, DJ Khaled, Mario Luciano, Mike Will Made-It, NonNative, NOVA WAV, Scribz Riley, Jeff Robinson, STREETRUNNER, Hue Strother, Asa Taccone, Thundercat, Thurdi & Wu10, producers; Rafael Fai Bautista, Luis Bordeaux, Dee Brown, Anthony Cruz, Ayanna Depas, Morning Estrada, Chris Galland, H.E.R。, Jaycen Joshua, KAYTRANADA, Derek Keota, Omar Loya, Manny Marroquin, Tim McClain, Juan “AyoJuan” Pea, Micah Petit, Patrizio Pigliapoco, Alex Pyle, Jaclyn Sanchez, Miki Tsutsumi & Tito “Earcandy” Vasquez, engineers/mixers; Denisia “Blu June” Andrews, Nasri Atweh, Tarik Azzouz, Stacy Barthe, Jeremy Biddle, Nelson “Keyz” Bridges, Chris Brown, Stephen Bruner, Darhyl Camper Jr。, Luis Campozano, Louis Kevin Celestin, Anthony Clemons Jr。, Steven J。 Collins, Ronald “Flip” Colson, Brittany “Chi” Coney, Elijah Dias, Cordae Dunston, Jeff Gitelman, Tyrone Griffin Jr。, Priscilla “Priscilla Renea” Hamilton, H.E.R。, Charles A。 Hinshaw, Chauncey Hollis, Latisha Twana Hyman, Keenon Daequan Ray Jackson, Rodney Jerkins, Dominique Jones, Khaled Khaled, Ron Latour, Gamal “Lunchmoney” Lewis, Mario Luciano, Carl McCormick, Leon McQuay III, Julia Michaels, Maxx Moore, Vurdell “V。 Script” Muller, Chidi Osondu, Karriem Riggins, Mike “Scribz” Riley, Seandrea Sledge, Hue Strother, Asa Taccone, Tiara Thomas, Bryson Tiller, Daniel James Traynor, Brendan Walsh, Nicholas Warwar, Jabrile Hashim Willliams, Michael L。 Williams II, Robert Williams & Kelvin Wooten, songwriters; Dave Kutch & Colin Leonard, mastering engineers

  Montero

  Lil Nas X

  Miley Cyrus, Doja Cat, Jack Harlow, Elton John & Megan Thee Stallion, featured artists; Denzel Baptiste, David Biral, John Cunningham, Omer Fedi, Kuk Harrell, Jasper Harris, KBeaZy, Carter Lang, Nick Lee, Roy Lenzo, Tom Levesque, Jasper Sheff, Blake Slatkin, Drew Sliger, Take A Daytrip, Ryan Tedder & Kanye West, producers; Denzel Baptiste, David Biral, Jon Castelli, John Cunningham, Jelli Dorman, Tom Elmhirst, Serban Ghenea, Kuk Harrell, Roy Lenzo, Manny Marroquin, Nickie Jon Pabon, Patrizio ‘Teezio’ Pigliapoco, Blake Slatkin, Drew Sliger, Ryan Tedder & Joe Visciano, engineers/mixers; Keegan Bach, Denzel Baptiste, David Biral, John Cunningham, Miley Ray Cyrus, Amala Zandile Dlamini, Omer Fedi, Vincent Goodyer, Jack Harlow, Jasper Harris, Montero Hill, Isley Juber, Carter Lang, Nick Lee, Roy Lenzo, Thomas James Levesque, Andrew Luce, Michael Olmo, Jasper Sheff, Blake Slatkin, Ryan Tedder, William K。 Ward & Kanye West, songwriters; Chris Gehringer, Eric Lagg & Randy Merrill, mastering engineers

  Sour

  Olivia Rodrigo

  Alexander 23, Daniel Nigro & Olivia Rodrigo, producers; Ryan Linvill, Mitch McCarthy & Daniel Nigro, engineers/mixers; Jack Antonoff, Annie Clark, Daniel Nigro, Olivia Rodrigo, Casey Smith & Taylor Swift, songwriters; Randy Merrill, mastering engineer

  Evermore

  Taylor Swift

  Bon Iver, Haim & The National, featured artists; Jack Antonoff, Aaron Dessner, Bryce Dessner & Taylor Swift, producers; Thomas Bartlett, JT Bates, Robin Baynton, Stuart Bogie, Gabriel Cabezas, CJ Camerieri, Aaron Dessner, Bryce Dessner, Scott Devendorf, Matt DiMona, Jon Gautier, Trevor Hagen, Mikey Freedom Hart, Sean Hutchinson, Josh Kaufman, Benjamin Lanz, Nick Lloyd, Jonathan Low, James McAlister, Dave Nelson, Sean O‘Brien, Ryan Olson, Ariel Rechtshaid, Kyle Resnick, Laura Sisk, Evan Smith, Alex Sopp & Justin Vernon, engineers/mixers; Jack Antonoff, William Bowery, Aaron Dessner, Bryce Dessner, Taylor Swift & Justin Vernon, songwriters; Greg Calbi & Steve Fallone, mastering engineers

  Donda

  Kanye West

  Baby Keem, Chris Brown, Conway The Machine, DaBaby, Jay Electronica, Fivio Foreign, Westside Gunn, JAY-Z, Syleena Johnson, Kid Cudi, Lil Baby, Lil Durk, Lil Yachty, The LOX, Marilyn Manson, Playboi Carti, Pop Smoke, Roddy Ricch, Rooga, Travis Scott, Shenseea, Swizz Beatz, Young Thug, Don Toliver, Ty Dolla $ign, Vory, The Weeknd, Westside Gunn & Lil Yachty, featured artists; Allday, Audi, AyoAA, Roark Bailey, Louis Bell, Jeff Bhasker, Boi-1Da, BoogzDaBeast, Warryn Campbell, Cubeatz, David & Eli, Mike Dean, Dem Jointz, Digital Nas, DJ Khalil, DRTWRK, 88-Keys, E.Vax, FNZ, Gesaffelstein, Nikki Grier, Cory Henry, Ronny J, DJ Khalil, Wallis Lane, Digital Nas, Nascent, Ojivolta, Shuko, Sloane, Sean Solymar, Sucuki, Arron “Arrow” Sunday, Swizz Beatz, Zen Tachi, 30 Roc, Bastian Vlkel, Mia Wallis, Kanye West, Wheezy & Jason White, producers; Josh Berg, Todd Bergman, Rashade Benani Bevel Sr。, Will Chason, Dem Jointz, IRKO, Jess Jackson, Nagaris Johnson, Shin Kamiyama, Gimel “Young Guru” Keaton, James Kelso, Scott McDowell, Kalam Ali Muttalib, Jonathan Pfarr, Jonathan Pfzar, Drrique Rendeer, Alejandro Rodriguez-Dawson, Mikalai Skrobat, Devon Wilson & Lorenzo Wolff, engineers/mixers; Dwayne Abernathy Jr。, Elpadaro F。 Electronica Allah, Aswad Asif, Roark Bailey, Durk Banks, Sam Barsh, Christoph Bauss, Louis Bell, Jeff Bhasker, Isaac De Boni, Christopher Brown, Jahshua Brown, Tahrence Brown, Aaron Butts, Warryn Campbell, Hykeem Carter Jr。, Jordan Terrell Carter, Shawn Carter, Denzel Charles, Raul Cubina, Isaac De Boni, Kasseem Dean, Michael Dean, Tim Friedrich, Wesley Glass, Samuel Gloade, Kevin Gomringer, Tim Gomringer, Tyrone Griffin Jr。, Jahmal Gwin, Cory Henry, Tavoris Javon Hollins Jr。, Larry Hoover Jr。, Bashar Jackson, Sean Jacob, Nima Jahanbin, Paimon Jahanbin, Syleena Johnson, Dominique Armani Jones, Eli Klughammer, Chinsea Lee, Mike Lévy, Evan Mast, Mark Mbogo, Miles McCollum, Josh Mease, Scott Medcudi, Brian Miller, Rodrick Wayne Moore Jr。, Michael Mulé, Mark Myrie, Charles M。 Njapa, Nasir Pemberton, Carlos St。 John Phillips, Jason Phillips, Khalil Abdul Rahman, Laraya Ashlee Robinson, Christopher Ruelas, David Ruoff, Maxie Lee Ryles III, Matthew Samuels, Daniel Seeff, Eric Sloan Jr。, Sean Solymar, Ronald O’Neill Spence Jr。, David Styles, Michael Suski, Aqeel Tate, Abel Makkonen Tesfaye, Caleb Zackery Toliver, Bastian Vlkel, Brian Hugh Warner, Jacques Webster II, Kanye West, Orlando Wilder, Jeffery Williams & Mark Williams, songwriters; Irko, mastering engineer

  年度歌曲(通项)|SONG OF THE YEAR

  A Songwriter(s) Award。 A song is eligible if it was first released or if it first achieved prominence during the Eligibility Year。 (Artist names appear in parentheses。) Singles or Tracks only。

  Bad Habits

  Fred Gibson, Johnny McDaid & Ed Sheeran, songwriters (Ed Sheeran)

  A Beautiful Noise

  Ruby Amanfu, Brandi Carlile, Brandy Clark, Alicia Keys, Hillary Lindsey, Lori McKenna, Linda Perry & Hailey Whitters, songwriters (Alicia Keys & Brandi Carlile)

  drivers license

  Daniel Nigro & Olivia Rodrigo, songwriters (Olivia Rodrigo)

  Fight For You

  Dernst Emile II, H.E.R。 & Tiara Thomas, songwriters (H.E.R。)

  Happier Than Ever

  Billie Eilish O‘Connell & Finneas O’Connell, songwriters (Billie Eilish)

  Kiss Me More

  Rogét Chahayed, Amala Zandile Dlamini, Lukasz Gottwald, Carter Lang, Gerard A。 Powell II, Solána Rowe & David Sprecher, songwriters (Doja Cat Featuring SZA)

  Leave The Door Open

  Brandon Anderson, Christopher Brody Brown, Dernst Emile II & Bruno Mars, songwriters (Silk Sonic)

  Montero (Call Me By Your Name)

  Denzel Baptiste, David Biral, Omer Fedi, Montero Hill & Roy Lenzo, songwriters (Lil Nas X)

  Peaches

  Louis Bell, Justin Bieber, Giveon Dezmann Evans, Bernard Harvey, Felisha “Fury” King, Matthew Sean Leon, Luis Manuel Martinez Jr。, Aaron Simmonds, Ashton Simmonds, Andrew Wotman & Keavan Yazdani, songwriters (Justin Bieber Featuring Daniel Caesar & Giveon)

  Right On Time

  Brandi Carlile, Dave Cobb, Phil Hanseroth & Tim Hanseroth, songwriters (Brandi Carlile)

  年度新人(通项) | Best New Artist

  This category recognizes an artist whose eligibility-year release(s) achieved a breakthrough into the public consciousness and notably impacted the musical landscape。

  Arooj Aftab

  Jimmie Allen

  Baby Keem

  FINNEAS

  Glass Animals

  Japanese Breakfast

  The Kid LAROI

  Arlo Parks

  Olivia Rodrigo

  Saweetie

  Best Pop Solo Performance 最佳流行歌手

  Anyone

  Justin Bieber

  Right On Time

  Brandi Carlile

  Happier Than Ever

  Billie Eilish

  Positions

  Ariana Grande

  drivers license

  Olivia Rodrigo

  Best Pop Duo/Group Performance 最佳流行对唱/组合

  I Get A Kick Out Of You

  Tony Bennett & Lady Gaga

  Lonely

  Justin Bieber & benny blanco

  Butter

  BTS

  Higher Power

  Coldplay

  Kiss Me More

  Doja Cat Featuring SZA

  Best Traditional Pop Vocal Album 最佳传统流行专辑

  Love For Sale

  Tony Bennett & Lady Gaga

  Til We Meet Again (Live)

  Norah Jones

  A Tori Kelly Christmas

  Tori Kelly

  Ledisi Sings Nina

  Ledisi

  That‘s Life

  Willie Nelson

  A Holly Dolly Christmas

  Dolly Parton

  Best Pop Vocal Album 最佳流行演唱专辑

  Justice (Triple Chucks Deluxe)

  Justin Bieber

  Planet Her (Deluxe)

  Doja Cat

  Happier Than Ever

  Billie Eilish

  Positions

  Ariana Grande

  Sour

  Olivia Rodrigo

  Best Dance Recording 最佳舞曲制作

  Hero

  Afrojack & David Guetta

  Afrojack, David Guetta, Kuk Harrell & Stargate, producers; Elio Debets, mixer

  Loom

  lafur Arnalds Featuring Bonobo

  lafur Arnalds & Simon Green, producers; lafur Arnalds, mixer

  Before

  James Blake

  James Blake & Dom Maker, producers; James Blake, mixer

  Heartbreak

  Bonobo & Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs

  Simon Green & Orlando Higginbottom, producers; Simon Green & Orlando Higginbottom, mixers

  You Can Do It

  Caribou

  Dan Snaith, producer; David Wrench, mixer

  Alive

  Rüfüs Du Sol

  Jason Evigan & Rüfüs Du Sol, producers; Cassian Stewart-Kasimba, mixer

  The Business

  Tisto

  Hightower, Julia Karlsson & Tisto, producers; Tisto, mixer

  Best Dance/Electronic Album 最佳舞曲/电子专辑

  Subconsciously

  Black Coffee

  Fallen Embers

  ILLENIUM

  Music Is The Weapon (Reloaded)

  Major Lazer

  Shockwave

  Marshmello

  Free Love

  Sylvan Esso

  Judgement

  Ten City

  Contemporary Instrumental Music

  Best Contemporary Instrumental Album 最佳当代器乐演奏专辑

  Double Dealin‘

  Randy Brecker & Eric Marienthal

  The Garden

  Rachel Eckroth

  Tree Falls

  Taylor Eigsti

  At Blue Note Tokyo

  Steve Gadd Band

  Deep: The Baritone Sessions, Vol。 2

  Mark Lettieri

  Best Rock Performance 最佳摇滚歌手

  Shot In The Dark

  AC/DC

  Know You Better (Live From Capitol Studio A)

  Black Pumas

  Nothing Compares 2 U

  Chris Cornell

  Ohms

  Deftones

  Making A Fire

  Foo Fighters

  Best Metal Performance 最佳金属乐表演

  Genesis

  Deftones

  The Alien

  Dream Theater

  Amazonia

  Gojira

  Pushing The Tides

  Mastodon

  The Triumph Of King Freak (A Crypt Of Preservation And Superstition)

  Rob Zombie

  Best Rock Song 最佳摇滚歌曲

  All My Favorite Songs

  Rivers Cuomo, Ashley Gorley, Ben Johnson & Ilsey Juber, songwriters (Weezer)

  The Bandit

  Caleb Followill, Jared Followill, Matthew Followill & Nathan Followill, songwriters (Kings Of Leon)

  Distance

  Wolfgang Van Halen, songwriter (Mammoth WVH)

  Find My Way

  Paul McCartney, songwriter (Paul McCartney)

  Waiting On A War

  Dave Grohl, Taylor Hawkins, Rami Jaffee, Nate Mendel, Chris Shiflett & Pat Smear, songwriters (Foo Fighters)

  Best Rock Album 最佳摇滚专辑

  Power Up

  AC/DC

  Capitol Cuts - Live From Studio A

  Black Pumas

  No One Sings Like You Anymore Vol。 1

  Chris Cornell

  Medicine At Midnight

  Foo Fighters

  McCartney III

  Paul McCartney

  Best Alternative Music Album 最佳另类音乐专辑

  Shore

  Fleet Foxes

  If I Can‘t Have Love, I Want Power

  Halsey

  Jubilee

  Japanese Breakfast

  Collapsed In Sunbeams

  Arlo Parks

  Daddy‘s Home

  St。 Vincent

  Best R&B Performance 最佳R&B歌手

  Lost You

  Snoh Aalegra

  Peaches

  Justin Bieber Featuring Daniel Caesar & Giveon

  Damage

  H.E.R。

  Leave The Door Open

  Silk Sonic

  Pick Up Your Feelings

  Jazmine Sullivan

  Best Traditional R&B Performance 最佳传统R&B歌手

  I Need You

  Jon Batiste

  Bring It On Home To Me

  BJ The Chicago Kid, PJ Morton & Kenyon Dixon Featuring Charlie Bereal

  Born Again

  Leon Bridges Featuring Robert Glasper

  Fight For You

  H.E.R。

  How Much Can A Heart Take

  Lucky Daye Featuring Yebba

  Best R&B Song 最佳R&B歌曲

  Damage

  Anthony Clemons Jr。, Jeff Gitelman, H.E.R。, Carl McCormick & Tiara Thomas, songwriters (H.E.R。)

  Good Days

  Jacob Collier, Carter Lang, Carlos Munoz, Solána Rowe & Christopher Ruelas, songwriters (SZA)

  Heartbreak Anniversary

  Giveon Evans, Maneesh, Sevn Thomas & Varren Wade, songwriters (Giveon)

  Leave The Door Open

  Brandon Anderson, Christopher Brody Brown, Dernst Emile II & Bruno Mars, songwriters (Silk Sonic)

  Pick Up Your Feelings

  Denisia “Blue June” Andrews, Audra Mae Butts, Kyle Coleman, Brittany “Chi” Coney, Michael Holmes & Jazmine Sullivan, songwriters (Jazmine Sullivan)

  Best Progressive R&B Album 最佳创新R&B专辑

  New Light

  Eric Bellinger

  Something To Say

  Cory Henry

  Mood Valiant

  Hiatus Kaiyote

  Table For Two

  Lucky Daye

  Dinner Party: Dessert

  Terrace Martin, Robert Glasper, 9th Wonder & Kamasi Washington

  Studying Abroad: Extended Stay

  Best R&B Album 最佳R&B专辑

  Temporary Highs In The Violet Skies

  Snoh Aalegra

  We Are

  Jon Batiste

  Gold-Diggers Sound

  Leon Bridges

  Back Of My Mind

  H.E.R。

  Heaux Tales

  Jazmine Sullivan

  Best Rap Performance 最佳说唱歌手

  Family Ties

  Baby Keem Featuring Kendrick Lamar

  Up

  Cardi B

  M Y 。 L I F E

  J。 Cole Featuring 21 Savage & Morray

  Way 2 Sexy

  Drake Featuring Future & Young Thug

  Thot S***

  Megan Thee Stallion

  Best Melodic Rap Performance 最佳旋律说唱歌手

  P R I D E . I S . THE . D E V I L

  J. Cole Featuring Lil Baby

  Need To Know

  Doja Cat

  Industry Baby

  Lil Nas X Featuring Jack Harlow

  Wusyaname

  Tyler, The Creator Featuring Youngboy Never Broke Again & Ty Dolla $ign

  Hurricane

  Kanye West Featuring The Weeknd & Lil Baby

  Best Rap Song 最佳说唱歌曲

  Bath Salts

  Shawn Carter, Kasseem Dean, Michael Forno, Nasir Jones & Earl Simmons, songwriters (DMX Featuring Jay-Z & Nas)

  Best Friend

  Amala Zandelie Dlamini, Lukasz Gottwald, Randall Avery Hammers, Diamonté Harper, Asia Smith, Theron Thomas & Rocco Valdes, songwriters (Saweetie Featuring Doja Cat)

  Family Ties

  Roshwita Larisha Bacha, Hykeem Carter, Tobias Dekker, Colin Franken, Jasper Harris, Kendrick Lamar, Ronald Latour & Dominik Patrzek, songwriters (Baby Keem Featuring Kendrick Lamar)

  Jail

  Dwayne Abernathy, Jr。, Shawn Carter, Raul Cubina, Michael Dean, Charles M。 Njapa, Sean Solymar, Brian Hugh Warner, Kanye West & Mark Williams, songwriters (Kanye West Featuring Jay-Z)

  M Y . L I F E

  Shéyaa Bin Abraham-Joseph & Jermaine Cole, songwriters (J。 Cole Featuring 21 Savage & Morray)

  Best Rap Album 最佳说唱专辑

  The Off-Season

  J。 Cole

  Certified Lover Boy

  Drake

  King‘s Disease II

  Nas

  Call Me If You Get Lost

  Tyler, The Creator

  Donda

  Kanye West

  Country

  Best Country Solo Performance 最佳乡村歌手

  Forever After All

  Luke Combs

  Remember Her Name

  Mickey Guyton

  All I Do Is Drive

  Jason Isbell

  camera roll

  Kacey Musgraves

  You Should Probably Leave

  Chris Stapleton

  Best Country Duo/Group Performance 最佳乡村组合

  If I Didn‘t Love You

  Jason Aldean & Carrie Underwood

  Younger Me

  Brothers Osborne

  Glad You Exist

  Dan + Shay

  Chasing After You

  Ryan Hurd & Maren Morris

  Drunk (And I Don’t Wanna Go Home)

  Elle King & Miranda Lambert

  Best Country Song 最佳乡村歌曲

  Better Than We Found It

  Jessie Jo Dillon, Maren Morris, Jimmy Robbins & Laura Veltz, songwriters (Maren Morris)

  camera roll

  Ian Fitchuk, Kacey Musgraves & Daniel Tashian, songwriters (Kacey Musgraves)

  Cold

  Dave Cobb, J.T。 Cure, Derek Mixon & Chris Stapleton, songwriters (Chris Stapleton)

  Country Again

  Zach Crowell, Ashley Gorley & Thomas Rhett, songwriters (Thomas Rhett)

  Fancy Like

  Cameron Bartolini, Walker Hayes, Josh Jenkins & Shane Stevens, songwriters (Walker Hayes)

  Remember Her Name

  Mickey Guyton, Blake Hubbard, Jarrod Ingram & Parker Welling, songwriters (Mickey Guyton)

  Best Country Album 最佳乡村专辑

  Skeletons

  Brothers Osborne

  Remember Her Name

  Mickey Guyton

  The Marfa Tapes

  Miranda Lambert, Jon Randall & Jack Ingram

  The Ballad Of Dood & Juanita

  Sturgill Simpson

  Starting Over

  Chris Stapleton

  Best New Age Album 最佳新世纪专辑

  Brothers

  Will Ackerman, Jeff Oster & Tom Eaton

  Divine Tides

  Stewart Copeland & Ricky Kej

  Pangaea

  Wouter Kellerman & David Arkenstone

  Night + Day

  Opium Moon

  Pieces Of Forever

  Laura Sullivan

  Best Improvised Jazz Solo 最佳爵士乐器独奏

  Sackodougou

  Christian Scott aTunde Adjuah, soloist

  Track from: The Hands Of Time (Weedie Braimah)

  Kick Those Feet

  Kenny Barron, soloist

  Track from: Songs From My Father (Gerry Gibbs Thrasher Dream Trios)

  Bigger Than Us

  Jon Batiste, soloist

  Track from: Soul (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Various Artists)

  Absence

  Terence Blanchard, soloist

  Track from: Absence (Terence Blanchard Featuring The E Collective And The Turtle Island Quartet)

  Humpty Dumpty (Set 2)

  Chick Corea, soloist

  Track from: Akoustic Band Live (Chick Corea, John Patitucci & Dave Weckl)

  Best Jazz Vocal Album 最佳爵士演唱专辑

  Generations

  The Baylor Project

  SuperBlue

  Kurt Elling & Charlie Hunter

  Time Traveler

  Nnenna Freelon

  Flor

  Gretchen Parlato

  Songwrights Apothecary Lab

  Esperanza Spalding

  Best Jazz Instrumental Album 最佳爵士演奏专辑

  Jazz Selections: Music From And Inspired By Soul

  Jon Batiste

  Absence

  Terence Blanchard Featuring The E Collective And The Turtle Island Quartet

  Skyline

  Ron Carter, Jack DeJohnette & Gonzalo Rubalcaba

  Akoustic Band LIVE

  Chick Corea, John Patitucci & Dave Weckl

  Side-Eye NYC (V1.IV)

  Pat Metheny

  Best Large Jazz Ensemble Album 最佳大爵士乐团专辑

  Live At Birdland!

  The Count Basie Orchestra Directed By Scotty Barnhart

  Dear Love

  Jazzmeia Horn And Her Noble Force

  For Jimmy, Wes And Oliver

  Christian McBride Big Band

  Swirling

  Sun Ra Arkestra

  Jackets XL

  Yellowjackets + WDR Big Band

  Best Latin Jazz Album 最佳拉丁爵士专辑

  Mirror Mirror

  Eliane Elias With Chick Corea and Chucho Valdés

  The South Bronx Story

  Carlos Henriquez

  Virtual Birdland

  Arturo O‘Farrill & The Afro Latin Jazz Orchestra

  Transparency

  Dafnis Prieto Sextet

  El Arte Del Bolero

  Miguel Zenón & Luis Perdomo

  Best Latin Pop Album 最佳拉丁流行音乐专辑

  Vértigo

  Pablo Alborán

  Mis Amores

  Paula Arenas

  Hecho A La Antigua

  Ricardo Arjona

  Mis Manos

  Camilo

  Mendó

  Alex Cuba

  Revelación

  Selena Gomez

  Best Latin Rock or Alternative Album 最佳拉丁摇滚或另类专辑

  Deja

  Bomba Estéreo

  Mira Lo Que Me Hiciste Hacer (Deluxe Edition)

  Diamante Eléctrico

  Origen

  Juanes

  Calambre

  Nathy Peluso

  El Madrileo

  C. Tangana

  Sonidos De Karmática Resonancia

  Zoé

  Best Tropical Latin Album 最佳热带拉丁专辑

  Salswing!

  Rubén Blades y Roberto Delgado & Orquesta

  En Cuarentena

  El Gran Combo De Puerto Rico

  Sin Salsa No Hay Paraíso

  Aymée Nuviola

  Colegas

  Gilberto Santa Rosa

  Live In Peru

  Tony Succar

  American Roots Music

  Best Traditional Blues Album 最佳传统布鲁斯专辑

  100 Years Of Blues

  Elvin Bishop & Charlie Musselwhite

  Traveler‘s Blues

  Blues Traveler

  I Be Trying

  Cedric Burnside

  Be Ready When I Call You

  Guy Davis

  Take Me Back

  Kim Wilson

  Best Contemporary Blues Album 最佳当代布鲁斯专辑

  Delta Kream

  The Black Keys Featuring Eric Deaton & Kenny Brown

  Royal Tea

  Joe Bonamassa

  Uncivil War

  Shemekia Copeland

  Fire It Up

  Steve Cropper

  662

  Christone “Kingfish” Ingram

  Best Reggae Album 最佳雷鬼专辑

  Pamoja

  Etana

  Positive Vibration

  Gramps Morgan

  Live N Livin

  Sean Paul

  Royal

  Jesse Royal

  Beauty In The Silence

  Soja

  10

  Spice

  Best Global Music Album 最佳世界音乐专辑

  Voice Of Bunbon, Vol。 1

  Rocky Dawuni

  East West Players Presents: Daniel Ho & Friends Live In Concert

  Daniel Ho & Friends

  Mother Nature

  Angelique Kidjo

  Legacy +

  Femi Kuti And Made Kuti

  Made In Lagos: Deluxe Edition

  WizKid

  Best Children‘s Music Album 最佳儿童音乐专辑

  Actívate

  123 Andrés

  All One Tribe

  1 Tribe Collective

  Black To The Future

  Pierce Freelon

  A Colorful World

  Falu

  Crayon Kids

  Lucky Diaz And The Family Jam Band

  Best Comedy Album 最佳喜剧专辑

  The Comedy Vaccine

  Lavell Crawford

  Evolution

  Chelsea Handler

  Sincerely Louis CK

  Louis C.K。

  Thanks For Risking Your Life

  Lewis Black

  The Greatest Average American

  Nate Bargatze

  Zero F***s Given

  Kevin Hart

  Best Compilation Soundtrack For Visual Media 最佳影视音乐合辑

  Cruella

  (Various Artists)

  Dear Evan Hansen

  (Various Artists)

  In The Heights

  (Various Artists)

  One Night In Miami

  (Various Artists)

  Respect

  Jennifer Hudson

  Schmigadoon! Episode 1

  (Various Artists)

  The United States Vs。 Billie Holiday

  Andra Day

  Best Score Soundtrack For Visual Media 最佳影视配乐

  Bridgerton

  Kris Bowers, composer

  Dune

  Hans Zimmer, composer

  The Mandalorian: Season 2 - Vol. 2 (Chapters 13-16)

  Ludwig Gransson, composer

  The Queen‘s Gambit

  Carlos Rafael Rivera, composer

  Soul

  Jon Batiste, Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross, composers

  Best Song Written For Visual Media 最佳影视创作歌曲

  Agatha All Along [From WandaVision: Episode 7]

  Kristen Anderson-Lopez & Robert Lopez, songwriters (Kristen Anderson-Lopez & Robert Lopez Featuring Kathryn Hahn, Eric Bradley, Greg Whipple, Jasper Randall & Gerald White)

  All Eyes On Me [From Inside]

  Bo Burnham, songwriter (Bo Burnham)

  All I Know So Far [From P!NK: All I Know So Far]

  Alecia Moore, Benj Pasek & Justin Paul, songwriters (P!nk)

  Fight For You [From Judas And The Black Messiah]

  Dernst Emile II, H.E.R。 & Tiara Thomas, songwriters (H.E.R。)

  Here I Am (Singing My Way Home) [From Respect]

  Jamie Hartman, Jennifer Hudson & Carole King, songwriters (Jennifer Hudson)

  Speak Now [From One Night In Miami]

  Sam Ashworth & Leslie Odom, Jr., songwriters (Leslie Odom, Jr。)

  Best Instrumental Composition 最佳器乐作曲

  A Composer‘s Award for an original composition (not an adaptation) first released during the Eligibility Year。 Singles or Tracks only。

  Beautiful Is Black

  Brandee Younger, composer (Brandee Younger)

  Cat And Mouse

  Tom Nazziola, composer (Tom Nazziola)

  Concerto For Orchestra: Finale

  Vince Mendoza, composer (Vince Mendoza & Czech National Symphony Orchestra Featuring Antonio Sánchez & Derrick Hodge)

  Dreaming In Lions: Dreaming In Lions

  Arturo O’Farrill, composer (Arturo O‘Farrill & The Afro Latin Jazz Ensemble)

  Eberhard

  Lyle Mays, composer (Lyle Mays)

  Best Recording Package 最佳唱片包装

  American Jackpot / American Girls

  Sarah Dodds & Shauna Dodds, art directors (Reckless Kelly)

  Carnage

  Nick Cave & Tom Hingston, art directors (Nick Cave & Warren Ellis)

  Pakelang

  Li Jheng Han & Yu, Wei, art directors (2nd Generation Falangao Singing Group & The Chairman Crossover Big Band)

  Serpentine Prison

  Dayle Doyle, art director (Matt Berninger)

  Zeta

  Xiao Qing Yang, art director (Soul Of Ears)

  68。 Best Boxed Or Special Limited Edition Package

  All Things Must Pass: 50th Anniversary Edition

  Darren Evans, Dhani Harrison & Olivia Harrison, art directors (George Harrison)

  Color Theory

  Lordess Foudre & Christopher Leckie, art directors (Soccer Mommy)

  The Future Bites (Limited Edition Box Set)

  Simon Moore, art director (Steven Wilson)

  77-81

  Dan Calderwood & Jon King, art directors (Gang Of Four)

  Swimming In Circles

  Ramón Coronado & Marshall Rake, art directors (Mac Miller)

  Best Album Notes 最佳专辑注释

  Beethoven: The Last Three Sonatas

  Ann-Katrin Zimmermann, album notes writer (Sunwook Kim)

  The Complete Louis Armstrong Columbia And RCA Victor Studio Sessions 1946-1966

  Ricky Riccardi, album notes writer (Louis Armstrong)

  Creation Never Sleeps, Creation Never Dies: The Willie Dunn Anthology

  Kevin Howes, album notes writer (Willie Dunn)

  Etching The Voice: Emile Berliner And The First Commercial Gramophone Discs, 1889-1895

  David Giovannoni, Richard Martin & Stephan Puille, album notes writers (Various Artists)

  The King Of Gospel Music: The Life And Music Of Reverend James Cleveland

  Robert Marovich, album notes writer (Various Artists)

  Best Engineered Album, Non-Classical 最佳非古典类工程专辑

  Cinema

  Josh Conway, Marvin Figueroa, Josh Gudwin, NealHPogue & Ethan Shumaker, engineers; Joe LaPorta, mastering engineer (The Marías)

  Dawn

  Thomas Brenneck, Zach Brown, Elton “L10MixedIt” Chueng, Riccardo Damian, Tom Elmhirst, Jens Jungkurth, Todd Monfalcone, John Rooney & Smino, engineers; Randy Merrill, mastering engineer (Yebba)

  Hey What

  BJ Burton, engineer; BJ Burton, mastering engineer (Low)

  Love For Sale

  Dae Bennett, Josh Coleman & Billy Cumella, engineers; Greg Calbi & Steve Fallone, mastering engineers (Tony Bennett & Lady Gaga)

  Notes With Attachments

  Joseph Lorge & Blake Mills, engineers; Greg Koller, mastering engineer (Pino Palladino & Blake Mills)

  Producer Of The Year, Non-Classical 非古典类年度制作人

  Jack Antonoff

  Chemtrails Over The Country Club (Lana Del Rey) (A)

  Daddy’s Home (St。 Vincent) (A)

  Gold Rush (Taylor Swift) (T)

  Sling (Clairo) (A)

  Solar Power (Lorde) (A)

  Take The Sadness Out Of Saturday Night (Bleachers) (A)

  Rogét Chahayed

  //aguardiente Y Limón %% (Kali Uchis) (T)

  Ain‘t S*** (Doja Cat) (T)

  Beautiful (Shelley FKA DRAM) (T)

  Blueberry Eyes (MAX Featuring SUGA of BTS) (S)

  Fire In The Sky (Anderson 。Paak) (T)

  Kiss Me More (Doja Cat Featuring SZA) (S)

  Lazy Susan (21 Savage With Rich Brian Featuring Warren Hue & Masimwei) (S)

  NITROUS (Joji) (T)

  Vibez (ZAYN) (S)

  Mike Elizondo

  Glow On (Turnstile) (A)

  Good Day (Twenty One Pilots) (T)

  Life By Misadventure (Rag‘n’Bone Man) (A)

  Mercy (Jonas Brothers) (T)

  Mulberry Street (Twenty One Pilots) (T)

  Obviously (Lake Street Dive) (A)

  Repeat (Grace Vanderwaal) (S)

  Taking The Heat (Joy Oladokun) (T)

  Hit-Boy

  Judas And The Black Messiah: The Inspired Album (Various Artists) (A)

  King‘s Disease II (Nas) (A)

  Ricky Reed

  //aguardiente y limón%% (Kali Uchis) (T)Can‘t Let You Go (Terrace Martin Featuring Nick Grant) (S)

  Damn Bean (John-Robert) (T)

  Don‘t Go Yet (Camila Cabello) (S)

  Gold-Diggers Sound (Leon Bridges) (A)

  Piece Of You (Shawn Mendes) (T)

  Pushing Away (Junior Mesa) (T)

  Rumors (Lizzo Featuring Cardi B) (S)

  Sing (Jon Batiste) (T)

  Best Remixed Recording 最佳混音唱片

  Back To Life (Booker T Kings Of Soul Satta Dub)

  Booker T, remixer (Soul II Soul)

  Born For Greatness (Cymek Remix)

  Spencer Bastin, remixer (Papa Roach)

  Constant Craving (Fashionably Late Remix)

  Tracy Young, remixer (K.D。 Lang)

  Inside Out (3SCAPE DRM Remix)

  3SCAPE DRM, remixer (Zedd & Griff)

  Met Him Last Night (Dave Audé Remix)

  Dave Audé, remixer (Demi Lovato & Ariana Grande)

  Passenger (Mike Shinoda Remix)

  Mike Shinoda, remixer (Deftones)

  Talks (Mura Masa Remix)\

  Alexander Crossan, remixer (PVA)

  Best Engineered Album, Classical 最佳古典类工程专辑

  Archetypes

  Jonathan Lackey, Bill Maylone & Dan Nichols, engineers; Bill Maylone, mastering engineer (Sérgio Assad, Clarice Assad & Third Coast Percussion)

  Beethoven: Cello Sonatas - Hope Amid Tears

  Richard King, engineer (Yo-Yo Ma & Emanuel Ax)

  Beethoven: Symphony No。 9

  Mark Donahue, engineer; Mark Donahue, mastering engineer (Manfred Honeck, Mendelssohn Choir Of Pittsburgh & Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra)

  Chanticleer Sings Christmas

  Leslie Ann Jones, engineer (Chanticleer)

  Mahler: Symphony No。 8, ‘Symphony Of A Thousand’

  Alexander Lipay & Dmitriy Lipay, engineers; Alexander Lipay & Dmitriy Lipay, mastering engineers (Gustavo Dudamel, Fernando Malvar-Ruiz, Luke McEndarfer, Robert Istad, Grant Gershon, Los Angeles Children‘s Chorus, Los Angeles Master Chorale, National Children’s Chorus, Pacific Chorale & Los Angeles Philharmonic)

  Producer Of The Year, Classical 古典类年度制作人

  Blanton Alspaugh

  Appear And Inspire (James Franklin & The East Carolina University Chamber Singers) (A)

  Howells: Requiem (Brian Schmidt & Baylor University A Cappella Choir) (A)

  Hymns Of Kassianí (Alexander Lingas & Cappella Romana) (A)

  Kyr: In Praise Of Music (Joshua Copeland & Antioch Chamber Ensemble) (A)

  More Honourable Than The Cherubim (Vladimir Gorbik & PaTRAM Institute Male Choir) (A)

  O‘Regan: The Phoenix (Patrick Summers, Thomas Hampson, Chad Shelton, Rihab Chaieb, Lauren Snouffer, Houston Grand Opera & Houston Grand Opera Orchestra) (A)

  Sheehan: Liturgy Of Saint John Chrysostom (Benedict Sheehan & The Saint Tikhon Choir) (A)

  Steven Epstein

  Bach And Brahms Re-Imagined (Jens Lindemann, James Ehnes & Jon Kimura Parker) (A)

  Bartók: Quartet No。 3; Beethoven: Op。 59, No。 2; Dvoák: American Quartet (Juilliard String Quartet) (A)

  Beethoven: Cello Sonatas - Hope Amid Tears (Yo-Yo Ma & Emanuel Ax) (A)

  Mozart: Piano Concertos Nos。 9 & 17, Arr。 For Piano, String Quartet And Double Bass (Alon Goldstein, Alexander Bickard & Fine Arts Quartet) (A)

  Songs Of Comfort And Hope (Yo-Yo Ma & Kathryn Stott) (A)

  David Frost

  Chamber Works By Dmitri Klebanov (ARC Ensemble) (A)

  Glass: Akhnaten (Karen Kamensek, J’Nai Bridges, Dísella Lárusdóttir, Zachary James, Anthony Roth Costanzo, Metropolitan Opera Chorus & Orchestra) (A)

  Mon Ami, Mon Amour (Matt Haimovitz & Mari Kodama) (A)

  One Movement Symphonies - Barber, Sibelius, Scriabin (Michael Stern & Kansas City Symphony) (A)

  Poulenc: Dialogues Des Carmélites (Yannick Nézet-Séguin, Isabel Leonard, Erin Morley, Adrianne Pieczonka, Karita Mattila, Karen Cargill, Metropolitan Opera Chorus & Orchestra) (A)

  Primavera I - The Wind (Matt Haimovitz) (A)

  Roots (Randall Goosby & Zhu Wang) (A)

  Elaine Martone

  Archetypes (Sérgio Assad, Clarice Assad & Third Coast Percussion) (A)

  Beneath The Sky (Zoe Allen & Levi Hernandez) (A)

  Davis: Family Secrets - Kith & Kin (Timothy Myers, Andrea Edith Moore & Jane Holding) (A)

  Quest (Elisabeth Remy Johnson) (A)

  Schubert: Symphony In C Major, ‘The Great’; Krenek: Static & Ecstatic (Franz Welser-Mst & The Cleveland Orchestra) (A)

  Judith Sherman

  Alone Together (Jennifer Koh) (A)

  Bach & Beyond Part 3 (Jennifer Koh) (A)

  Bruits (Imani Winds) (A)

  Eryilmaz: Dances Of The Yogurt Maker (Erberk Eryilmaz & Carpe Diem String Quartet) (A)

  Fantasy - Oppens Plays Kaminsky (Ursula Oppens) (A)

  Home (Blythe Gaissert) (A)

  Mendelssohn, Visconti & Golijov (Jasper String Quartet & Jupiter String Quartet) (A)

  A Schubert Journey (Llr Williams) (A)

  Vers Le Silence - William Bolcom & Frédéric Chopin (Ran Dank) (A)

  Best Orchestral Performance 最佳管弦乐演奏

  Adams: My Father Knew Charles Ives; Harmonielehre

  Giancarlo Guerrero, conductor (Nashville Symphony Orchestra)

  Beethoven: Symphony No。 9

  Manfred Honeck, conductor (Mendelssohn Choir Of Pittsburgh & Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra)

  Muhly: Throughline

  Nico Muhly, conductor (San Francisco Symphony)

  Price: Symphonies Nos。 1 & 3

  Yannick Nézet-Séguin, conductor (Philadelphia Orchestra)

  Strauss: Also Sprach Zarathustra; Scriabin: The Poem Of Ecstasy

  Thomas Dausgaard, conductor (Seattle Symphony Orchestra)

  Best Opera Recording 最佳歌剧唱片

  Bartók: Bluebeard‘s Castle

  Susanna Mlkki, conductor; Mika Kares & Szilvia Vrs; Robert Suff, producer (Helsinki Philharmonic Orchestra)

  Glass: Akhnaten

  Karen Kamensek, conductor; J’Nai Bridges, Anthony Roth Costanzo, Zachary James & Dísella Lárusdóttir; David Frost, producer (The Metropolitan Opera Orchestra; The Metropolitan Opera Chorus)

  Janáek: Cunning Little Vixen

  Simon Rattle, conductor; Sophia Burgos, Lucy Crowe, Gerald Finley, Peter Hoare, Anna Lapkovskaja, Paulina Malefane, Jan Martinik & Hanno Müller-Brachmann; Andrew Cornall, producer (London Symphony Orchestra; London Symphony Chorus & LSO Discovery Voices)

  Little: Soldier Songs

  Corrado Rovaris, conductor; Johnathan McCullough; James Darrah & John Toia, producers (The Opera Philadelphia Orchestra)

  Poulenc: Dialogues Des Carmélites

  Yannick Nézet-Séguin, conductor; Karen Cargill, Isabel Leonard, Karita Mattila, Erin Morley & Adrianne Pieczonka; David Frost, producer (The Metropolitan Opera Orchestra; The Metropolitan Opera Chorus)

  Best Classical Instrumental Solo 最佳古典乐器独奏

  Alone Together

  Jennifer Koh

  An American Mosaic

  Simone Dinnerstein

  Bach: Sonatas & Partitas

  Augustin Hadelich

  Beethoven & Brahms: Violin Concertos

  Gil Shaham; Eric Jacobsen, conductor (The Knights)

  Mak Bach

  Mak Grgi

  Of Power

  Curtis Stewart

  Best Classical Solo Vocal Album 最佳古典独唱专辑

  Confessions

  Laura Strickling; Joy Schreier, pianist

  Dreams Of A New Day - Songs By Black Composers

  Will Liverman; Paul Sánchez, pianist

  Mythologies

  Sangeeta Kaur & Hila Plitmann (Virginie D‘Avezac De Castera, Lili Haydn, Wouter Kellerman, Nadeem Majdalany, Eru Matsumoto & Emilio D。 Miler)

  Schubert: Winterreise

  Joyce DiDonato; Yannick Nézet-Séguin, pianist

  Unexpected Shadows

  Jamie Barton; Jake Heggie, pianist (Matt Haimovitz)

  Best Music Video 最佳音乐MV

  Shot In The Dark

  AC/DC

  David Mallet, video director; Dione Orrom, video producer

  Freedom

  Jon Batiste

  Alan Ferguson, video director; Alex P。 Willson, video producer

  I Get A Kick Out Of You

  Tony Bennett & Lady Gaga

  Jennifer Lebeau, video director; Danny Bennett, Bobby Campbell & Jennifer Lebeau, video producers

  Peaches

  Justin Bieber Featuring Daniel Caesar & Giveon

  Collin Tilley, video director

  Happier Than Ever

  Billie Eilish

  Billie Eilish, video director; Michelle An, Chelsea Dodson & David Moore, video producers

  Montero (Call Me By Your Name)

  Lil Nas X

  Lil Nas X & Tanu Muino, video directors; Frank Borin, Ivanna Borin, Marco De Molina & Saul Levitz, video producers

  Good 4 U

  Olivia Rodrigo

  Petra Collins, video director; Christiana Divona, Marissa Ramirez & Tiffany Suh, video producers

  Best Music Film 最佳音乐电影

  Inside

  Bo Burnham

  Bo Burnham, video director; Josh Senior, video producer

  David Byrne‘s American Utopia

  David Byrne

  Spike Lee, video director; David Byrne & Spike Lee, video producers

  Happier Than Ever: A Love Letter To Los Angeles

  Billie Eilish

  Patrick Osborne & Robert Rodriguez, video directors

  Music, Money, Madness。。。Jimi Hendrix In Maui

  Jimi Hendrix

  John McDermott, video director; Janie Hendrix, John McDermott & George Scott, video producers

  Summer Of Soul

  (Various Artists)

  Ahmir “Questlove” Thompson, video director; David Dinerstein, Robert Fyvolent & Joseph Patel, video producers

原文地址:https://baijiahao.baidu.com/s?id=1717262526969043216&wfr=spider&for=pc

以上就是“格莱美颁奖礼提名揭晓”的全部内容分享,想要了解更多热点新闻欢迎关注本站。

本文地址:https://green1.cn/cctv/2949.html